• Axiom 25Gbase-Sr Sfp28 Module For Mmf - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Lc/Pc Duplex 25Gbase-Sr Network - Optical Fiber50 &Micro;M - Multi-Mode - 25 Gigabit Ethernet - 25Gbase-Sr
Axiom 25Gbase-Sr Sfp28 Module For Mmf - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Lc/Pc Duplex 25Gbase-Sr Network - Optical Fiber50 &Micro;M - Multi-Mode - 25 Gigabit Ethernet - 25Gbase-Sr

Axiom 25Gbase-Sr Sfp28 Module For Mmf - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Lc/Pc Duplex 25Gbase-Sr Network - Optical Fiber50 &Micro;M - Multi-Mode - 25 Gigabit Ethernet - 25Gbase-Sr

4.5 stars, based on 60 reviews

USD 430.86

In stock

25GBASE-SR SFP28



Scroll