• Axiom Fiber Optic Network Cable - 39.37 Ft Fiber Optic Network Cable For Network Device - First End: 1 X Mtp/Mpo Female Network - Second End: 8 X Lc Male Network - 50/125 &Micro;M - Aqua
Axiom Fiber Optic Network Cable - 39.37 Ft Fiber Optic Network Cable For Network Device - First End: 1 X Mtp/Mpo Female Network - Second End: 8 X Lc Male Network - 50/125 &Micro;M - Aqua

Axiom Fiber Optic Network Cable - 39.37 Ft Fiber Optic Network Cable For Network Device - First End: 1 X Mtp/Mpo Female Network - Second End: 8 X Lc Male Network - 50/125 &Micro;M - Aqua

4.5 stars, based on 60 reviews

USD 225.00

In stock

8 fiber - to 4 LC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125, OM4, Aqua 8 Fiber MTP/MPO (Female) and (4) LC Duplex Connectors One Side All Connectors Have Ceramic Ferrules Duplex Clips On LC Side PVC (OFNR) Rated Aqua Jacket With Corning Glass Jacket OD: 3.0mm (MPO) 2.0mm (LC) Typical Return Loss,min.: MTP=20dB, LC=30dB Typical Insertion Loss (MPO): 0.16dB Typical Insertion Loss (LC): 0.35dB Long Term Tensile Strength: 150n Long Term Crush Resistance: 200n/100mm Operating Temperature: -40° C To +70° C Color: Aqua



Scroll